Read this site in:
Home / QLD / Kingston / Lee Naki's Takeaway
RestaurantsKingston QLD 4114 ABN verified

Lee Naki's Takeaway

Restaurants · Kingston, QLD 4114

☎ Call📍 Directions

Lee Naki's Takeaway provides casual dining and quick service food options for the local community in Kingston, offering a range of classic takeaway items for convenient off-site consumption.

About Lee Naki's Takeaway

Lee Naki's Takeaway serves the Kingston area with a focus on providing reliable food services to the local residential and commercial population. Located within the City of Logan, the establishment provides a selection of ready-to-eat meals designed for residents seeking convenience without extensive wait times. The menu includes traditional takeaway staples suited for daily lunch or dinner requirements within the 4114 postcode. Situated near the Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, this business caters to both regular locals and visitors passing through the suburb. Customers can access the store easily for walk-in orders or phone ahead to arrange pickups. Its proximity to major local thoroughfares makes it a practical stop for commuters and residents seeking efficient food service in the heart of Kingston.

Our services

Tap any service for a plain-English breakdown, fees and FAQs.

What they're known for

  • Fast service for local residents
  • Convenient Kingston location for takeaway
  • Variety of casual menu options

Best for

  • Quick lunches during work breaks
  • Local families seeking easy meals
  • Budget-conscious diners in Logan

Business owner? Manage your form

Frequently asked

What is Lee Naki's Takeaway best for?

Quick lunches during work breaks, Local families seeking easy meals, Budget-conscious diners in Logan

How do I contact Lee Naki's Takeaway?

You can reach them by phone (07) 3808 5605.

Where is Lee Naki's Takeaway?

Lee Naki's Takeaway is located in Kingston, QLD 4114.

More restaurants in Kingston

See the best restaurants in Kingston →